Menu
Cart 0
Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Readylasers.com Ready Lasers

Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

  • $220.00


ReadyLasers' selection of single-mode FC/PC fiber optic patch cables come with FC/PC connectors on both endsIt connects easily to any standard FC/PC port, including our FC/PC fiber couplers.

Product Features:

  • Available with a core diameter from 5 um.
  • Available with a length of 1 or 2 m.
  • Custom fiber quotes available upon request.
  • If purchased with a laser module and coupler, ReadyLasers will optimize the coupling alignment before shipping.

We Also Recommend